Wingatui
Positive Signs Print Hcp (82)
Distance: 1400m
Track: Good4
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Go Lotte J: Yogesh Atchamah(a3.0) | 9.50 | 8.70 | 10.60 |
4.00 | 5.20 | 4.20 | ||
2nd |
5. Goodanya J: Kavish Chowdhoory | 8.10 | 4.90 | 5.70 |
3rd |
2. Amberecho J: Tina Comignaghi | NTD | NTD | NTD |
Exotics | ||||
Quinella | (4/5) | 39.30 | ||
Exacta | (4,5) | 51.20 | ||
Trifecta | (4,5,2) | 385.50 | ||
First Four | (4,5,2,3) | 1873.10 |
Race FormPre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Hasstobeyou (4) 21019 60kg
J: Kendra Bakker(a3.0)T: R C Dennis
3.3 3.5 3.3 3.4 |
3.40 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
9th of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
4.8
Flucs
35.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Sassy Merlot
2 Third Decree
3 Millefiori
4 Adannaya
Ascot Park
1st of 5
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
2 Fiery Red
3 Midnight Runner
4 Papagena
Riccarton Park
13th of 13
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
15.3
Flucs
28.20 -
Winning Time
1:33.17
Placings
1 Burgie
2 Lady Telena
3 Dazzling Miss
4 Madam Dubai
Wingatui
1st of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
2 Royal Wings
3 Kith 'N' Kin
4 Collect Your Cash
Ascot Park
2nd of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
51
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Tikki
3 Times Up
4 Russian Rosette
Ascot Park
2nd of 10
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:15.63
Placings
1 Ataahua Pipedream
3 Whiny Meow
4 Divine Regulus
Wingatui
9th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
17.30 -
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 Seven Twenty
2 Sestina
3 Generation Joy
4 Jibbity
Wingatui
4th of 7
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Fifita
2 O'Jessica
3 Mi Carol
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 9
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Islington Lass
2 Badgeringdawitness
3 Side By Side
4 Beaudz Well
Te Rapa
8th of 10
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
19.40 -
Winning Time
1:16.63
Placings
1 Sir Sterling
2 Hasstobefast
3 Winning For All
4 Accidental Tourist
Pukekohe Park
8th of 13
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
23.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Cognito
2 Trigon Lad
3 Imprevu
4 Volare
Te Rapa
8th of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
12.8
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:31.89
Placings
1 Dream Machine
2 Oneroa
3 Zeitaku
4 Indeem
Pukekohe Park
1st of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
2 Sporting Chance
3 Dusty Road
4 Ask Mum
Avondale
8th of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.23
Placings
1 Lady Maroal
2 Dubai Diva
3 Giacomo
4 Canny Man
Pukekohe Park
5th of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
18.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Savonoski
2 Mascarinto
3 Bella Luce
4 Roca Fundeeda
Matamata
2nd of 11
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
1 Zeitaku
3 Montana Mist
4 Rocket Lad
Te Rapa
5th of 14
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.1
Flucs
19.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Cool Change
2 Joey's Gift
3 Faraglioni
4 Miss Ella
Tauranga
2nd of 8
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.82
Placings
1 Manrico
3 Selva Verde
4 Ali Arc
Matamata
11th of 13
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
28.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Sassy Merlot
2 Fashion Shoot
3 Fiscal Fun
4 Orange Pearl
Te Rapa
10th of 11
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
12.2
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:27.43
Placings
1 Red Inferno
2 Ali Arc
3 Achieve
4 Rising Storm
Cambridge
5th of 10
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:15.36
Placings
1 Dear Oh Dear
2 Rockbank
3 Duneagle
Ellerslie
10th of 13
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Funtonic
2 Carolina Reaper
3 Montana Mist
Matamata
9th of 11
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
7.7
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
1 Miss Cartier
2 Clever Ruds
3 Wicket Maiden
Te Rapa
1st of 9
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
2 Samiam Seussie
3 Image Of You
4 Blue Moon
Tauranga
1st of 14
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
2 Industrialist
3 Mini Mystic
4 Miss Cartier
Te Aroha
4th of 12
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Ridgeview Chief
2 The Bizzness
3 Stylish Suggestion
Tauranga
4th of 13
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Gee Cee
2 Doubtful Sound
3 Rapid Recall
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 11
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Lightning Field
3 Keen To Run
4 Flying Zack
Te Rapa
9th of 13
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Excitonic
2 Malt Time
3 Montana Mist
Ruakaka
8th of 12
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Paradigm Shift
2 Funtonic
3 Manchu
Cambridge
5th of 12
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:16.22
Placings
1 Clever Ruds
2 Fonts De L'Algar
3 Threadtheneedle
Ruakaka
1st of 14
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
2 Precious Colours
3 Industrialist
4 Dottie Dee
Te Aroha
7th of 14
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Superdonna
2 Extortion
3 Corretto
Arawa Park
3rd of 11
Date
17/Nov/20
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.99
Placings
1 Needle And Thread
2 Foogayzee
4 So Surreal
Te Rapa
4th of 7
Date
09/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 De La Terre
2 Bordeaux Le Rouge
3 Tellmesomethingboy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Amberecho (2) 588x6 59.5kg
J: Tina ComignaghiT: J & K Parsons & V Ramhit
3.7 3.8 3.6 3.4 |
3.40 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
6th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 The Hottie
2 The Radiant One
3 Spartan
4 Zoulander
Wingatui
8th of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.28
Placings
1 Adannaya
2 Henry Hubber
3 Emanon
4 Makabar
Gore
8th of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Henry Hubber
2 Emanon
3 Miss Miranda
4 Makabar
Kurow
5th of 7
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Emanon
2 The Buffer
3 Redford
4 Street Fightin Man
Wingatui
11th of 13
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Kai
2 Adannaya
3 Emanon
4 Millefiori
Cromwell
4th of 12
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.24
Placings
1 Tap 'N' Go
2 Our Echo
3 Petty's Legacy
Cromwell
7th of 13
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1220m
Class
RST88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 My World
2 Chokito
3 Emanon
4 Goodanya
Riccarton Park
4th of 16
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.46
Placings
1 Perfect Scenario
2 Watch Out
3 Nod Of The Head
Wingatui
3rd of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
1 Goodanya
2 Adannaya
4 Jewel Of Patch
Ashburton
6th of 11
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:08.71
Placings
1 On The Bubbles
2 Live Drama
3 Lightning Jack
4 Petty's Legacy
Riccarton Park
5th of 13
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:06.72
Placings
1 Challa
2 Our Echo
3 Live Drama
4 Emanon
Riccarton Park
2nd of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 Challa
3 Emanon
4 Specialty
Riverton
4th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:26.61
Placings
1 Emanon
2 The Radiant One
3 Seikrid
Trentham
12th of 13
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
9.1
Flucs
18.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Maria Farina
2 Shamus
3 Not Guilty
4 Pure Incanto
Wingatui
1st of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
2 Burgundy Rose
3 Eptimum
4 So Natural
Riccarton Park
2nd of 8
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:02.95
Placings
1 Rockland
3 Fiscal Fun
4 Burgundy Rose
Wingatui
6th of 10
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Eptimum
2 So Natural
3 Giveherago
4 Chokito
Gore
1st of 11
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.93
Placings
2 Emanon
3 Radiant Rosie
4 Ihu
Riccarton Park
2nd of 15
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.19
Placings
1 Lilhoovesgotmoves
3 Benaud
4 Russian Fable
Riccarton Park
1st of 13
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:03.05
Placings
2 Maria Farina
3 Roc Cha
4 Golden Harvest
Ashburton
9th of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Live Drama
2 My World
3 Buoyantsea
4 Eptimum
Wingatui
1st of 13
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
2 Adannaya
3 Emanon
4 Anduin
Riccarton Park
3rd of 9
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:07.92
Placings
1 Golden Harvest
2 Buoyantsea
4 Wild Rover
Riccarton Park
3rd of 7
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
0:56.35
Placings
1 Chilly Filly
2 Khimar War
4 Scarfi
Riccarton Park
2nd of 9
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:08.95
Placings
1 So Natural
3 Street Fightin Man
4 Golden Harvest
Wingatui
1st of 14
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
2 O'Jessica
3 Sokanon
4 Adannaya
Wingatui
2nd of 14
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Treybon
3 Adannaya
4 Leroy
Wingatui
1st of 13
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.78
Placings
2 Wild Rover
3 Bornholm
4 Kentucky Cougar
Ashburton
4th of 14
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
44.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Emanon
2 Christophe Vermeer
3 Commitment
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Fiery Red (6) 25292 59.5kg
J: Terry MoseleyT: Sophie Price
5.5 6.5 7 7.5 |
7.50 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
2nd of 5
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
1 Hasstobeyou
3 Midnight Runner
4 Papagena
Riverton
9th of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
8.1
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:30.70
Placings
1 Miss Pearl
2 Emanon
3 Inflamed
4 Seikrid
Wingatui
2nd of 9
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST83
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:31.13
Placings
1 Prince Alby
3 Go Lotte
4 Gintys Girl
Wingatui
5th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
28.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Our Echo
2 Rockland
3 Emanon
4 Makabar
Riverton
2nd of 6
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST83
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:14.30
Placings
1 The Good Shepherd
3 Classic Diva
4 Henry Hubber
Ascot Park
7th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.49
Placings
1 Diamond Girl
2 Henry Hubber
3 The Good Shepherd
4 Exchange
Riccarton Park
16th of 18
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
15.4
Flucs
86.90 -
Winning Time
1:41.47
Placings
1 Belardo Boy
2 Cork
3 Conor O'Ceirin
4 Justaskme
Ashburton
3rd of 11
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:27.55
Placings
1 Louie Louie
2 Benaud
4 Chokito
Phar Lap Raceway
3rd of 12
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST87
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.19
Placings
1 Zelenski
2 Athene
4 Letsbringiton
Riverton
2nd of 4
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST80
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:52.47
Placings
1 So Much Mour
3 Goodanya
4 Pete The Driver
Wingatui
1st of 8
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:45.66
Placings
2 Jakkalnuts
3 Taramea Lad
4 Direct Flight
Riverton
9th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
9.6
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:26.61
Placings
1 Emanon
2 The Radiant One
3 Seikrid
4 Amberecho
Gore
1st of 7
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1335m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:19.56
Placings
2 Adiktiv Passion
3 Zendora
4 Sympathique
Ascot Park
8th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
22.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.24
Placings
1 Ears Back
2 Choux In
3 Fireglow
4 Larpower
Ascot Park
1st of 8
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:13.64
Placings
2 Earl Of Orkney
3 Sacred Kitty
4 Ruby Royale
Riverton
3rd of 9
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.66
Placings
1 Imblaze
2 Zac Black
4 Finbarr
Ascot Park
3rd of 10
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 The Radiant One
2 Natural Momentum
4 Russian Fable
Ascot Park
3rd of 10
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Henry Hubber
2 Natural Momentum
4 Beeslaststing
Wingatui
9th of 14
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Emanon
2 Tap 'N' Go
3 Leroy
4 Stella Creek
Oamaru
7th of 11
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:33.24
Placings
1 Hunter Villain
2 All Ashore
3 Facetime
Wingatui
1st of 9
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.68
Placings
2 Kerany
3 Sweet Molly Malone
4 Regal Girl
Wingatui
1st of 11
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.18
Placings
2 Glamour
3 Copy Me In
4 Kerany
Wingatui
10th of 14
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Sea Shepherd
2 Glamour
3 Final Savings
Riverton
8th of 11
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:16.82
Placings
1 Telekinetic
2 She's Got The Look
3 Sea Shepherd
Riverton
3rd of 14
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.79
Placings
1 Emanon
2 Justanace
4 Henry Hubber
Wingatui
10th of 14
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Treybon
2 Amberecho
3 Adannaya
Ascot Park
2nd of 14
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Walkthisswey
3 Doringo
4 Make Believe
Ascot Park
7th of 12
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:14.01
Placings
1 Earl Of Orkney
2 Giveherago
3 Glamour
Gore
10th of 11
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
11.1
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:14.65
Placings
1 Beeslaststing
2 Miss Harley Quinn
3 Earl Of Orkney
Riverton
1st of 13
Date
06/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.48
Placings
2 Slinky Linky
3 Gas Monkey
4 Easyrider
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Go Lotte (3) 60361 59.5kg
J: Yogesh Atchamah(a3.0)T: Kelvin Tyler
9.5 8.5 9 9.5 |
9.50 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
1st of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:26.17
Placings
2 Call Me Al
3 The Hangover
4 Claudius Maximuss
Riverton
6th of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:44.83
Placings
1 Charbano
2 Gintys Girl
3 Par Tee
4 Albazinga
Wingatui
3rd of 9
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST83
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:31.13
Placings
1 Prince Alby
2 Fiery Red
4 Gintys Girl
Wingatui
10th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
7
Flucs
20.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 Hasstobeyou
2 Royal Wings
3 Kith 'N' Kin
4 Collect Your Cash
Ascot Park
6th of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
4.6
Flucs
28.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 Ears Back
2 The Radiant One
3 Watch Out
4 Green Luck
Ascot Park
4th of 9
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:41.89
Placings
1 Jimmy Five
2 Lily Of The Valley
3 Mi Carol
Wingatui
8th of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.2
Flucs
47.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.04
Placings
1 Perfect Scenario
2 Dazzling Miss
3 Times Ticking
4 Ears Back
Gore
9th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1335m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
1:21.13
Placings
1 Nobellem
2 Madam Dubai
3 Adiktiv Passion
4 Sympathique
Riverton
6th of 9
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:26.51
Placings
1 Pure Zambezi
2 Kid Roc
3 Rhaegar
4 Jimmy Five
Gore
1st of 6
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1335m
Class
RST79
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:19.70
Placings
2 Chokito
3 The Good Shepherd
4 Rhaegar
Ascot Park
10th of 13
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.5
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 Ears Back
2 Corista
3 The Grey Goose
4 Madam Dubai
Cromwell
9th of 14
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.18
Placings
1 Stolen Decree
2 Patsys Lass
2 Say Satono
4 Kikimora
Riccarton Park
16th of 16
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.9
Flucs
56.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.90
Placings
1 Fashion Shoot
2 Live Drama
3 Miss Layla
4 Hi Yo Sass Bomb
Gore
1st of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1335m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:20.99
Placings
2 Par Tee
3 Ruby Royale
4 Leroy
Ascot Park
2nd of 9
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.36
Placings
1 Redford
3 Midnight Runner
4 Classic Diva
Riccarton Park
8th of 15
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
1 Nortibutnice
2 Watch Out
3 Zacat
4 Double O' Seven
Oamaru
1st of 8
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
2 Stop Yelling
3 Divovski
4 Alby Park
Wingatui
12th of 12
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
36.4
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:20.82
Placings
1 Redmond
2 The Good Shepherd
3 Radiant Rosie
4 Divine Regulus
Riccarton Park
2nd of 14
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 La Bella Nera
3 Express Coup
4 Papagena
Riverton
4th of 8
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:14.79
Placings
1 Benaud
2 Goodanya
3 Divine Regulus
Riverton
1st of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:14.68
Placings
2 Candidate
3 More Than Words
4 Midnight Jane
Ascot Park
3rd of 13
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
1 Lincoln County
2 Adiktiv Passion
3 La Opcion
Ascot Park
8th of 13
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:26.54
Placings
1 Mi Carol
2 Phyllite
3 Lincoln County
4 Willis
Gore
4th of 9
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1335m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.38
Placings
1 Direct Flight
2 The Radiant One
3 Stella Creek
Riverton
3rd of 9
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Earl Of Orkney
2 Doringo
4 Beeslaststing
Cromwell
6th of 9
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Drake Bay
2 Poverty Bay
3 Castle On The Hill
4 Midnight Jane
Cromwell
1st of 11
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
2 Rosy Clark
3 Stop Yelling
4 Castle On The Hill
Wingatui
7th of 15
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
8
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Sokanon
2 Lily Of The Valley
3 La Opcion
4 Scarlett's Promise
Ascot Park
6th of 11
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Leroy
2 Darci Vino
3 Lily Of The Valley
4 Pandde
Gore
1st of 12
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
2 Gabby Diaz
3 Madison Rose
4 Pearl Of Delgatie
Wingatui
2nd of 9
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 Anahera
3 La Frox
4 Kotiro Tere
Riccarton Park
5th of 8
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:33.17
Placings
1 Meandeel
2 Belle De Val
3 Wee Tadhg
Oamaru
3rd of 12
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:19.52
Placings
1 Midnight Jane
2 Slinky Linky
4 William John
Wingatui
2nd of 10
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:15.26
Placings
1 Iron Mike
3 Hidalgo
4 Movie Star
Wingatui
4th of 11
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
1.1
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
1 All Ashore
2 Movie Star
3 Shameless Tart
Oamaru
4th of 9
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
20.2
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Venturesome
2 Electric Lady
3 Shameless Tart
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Goodanya (5) 06x90 59.5kg
J: Kavish ChowdhooryT: Ainsley Mcleod
18 18 17 18 |
18.00 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
13th of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
84.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Sassy Merlot
2 Third Decree
3 Millefiori
4 Adannaya
Riccarton Park
9th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
11.1
Flucs
44.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 The Hottie
2 The Radiant One
3 Spartan
4 Zoulander
Reefton
6th of 6
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
10.4
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Follow Your Dreams
2 Tap 'N' Go
3 The Buffer
4 Golden Harvest
Wingatui
10th of 13
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
8.5
Flucs
40.30 -
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Kai
2 Adannaya
3 Emanon
4 Millefiori
Cromwell
6th of 12
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.24
Placings
1 Tap 'N' Go
2 Our Echo
3 Petty's Legacy
4 Amberecho
Cromwell
4th of 13
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1220m
Class
RST88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 My World
2 Chokito
3 Emanon
Riccarton Park
5th of 16
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
43.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.46
Placings
1 Perfect Scenario
2 Watch Out
3 Nod Of The Head
4 Amberecho
Riccarton Park
14th of 17
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
8.8
Flucs
50.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.91
Placings
1 Puntura
2 It's Business Time
3 Diss Is Dramatic
4 Times Ticking
Wingatui
1st of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
22.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
2 Adannaya
3 Amberecho
4 Jewel Of Patch
Riccarton Park
6th of 13
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
60.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.38
Placings
1 It's Business Time
2 Watch Out
3 Lightning Jack
4 Ears Back
Wingatui
1st of 11
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
2 Sorcha
3 Richard Stomper
4 Rhonda Wood
Riccarton Park
2nd of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
36.10 -
Winning Time
1:29.40
Placings
1 The Buffer
3 Second Thought
4 Powerful Moss
Riccarton Park
12th of 15
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
29.30 -
Winning Time
1:08.17
Placings
1 Pisco Sour
2 Spartan
3 Tavernia
4 The Number One Son
Riccarton Park
9th of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
32.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 It's Business Time
2 Watch Out
3 Rhonda Wood
4 In Disguise
Riccarton Park
2nd of 12
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
16.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Makabar
3 Blue Vein
4 Aqua Man
Riccarton Park
4th of 12
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:14.30
Placings
1 Midnight Jane
2 Amosia
3 Lipa Mala
Oamaru
4th of 14
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
24.90 -
Winning Time
1:18.95
Placings
1 Tengiz
2 Victor Rouge
3 Industrialist
Ashburton
10th of 11
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
28.40 -
Winning Time
1:27.55
Placings
1 Louie Louie
2 Benaud
3 Fiery Red
4 Chokito
Riccarton Park
4th of 10
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:34.31
Placings
1 Powerful Moss
2 Authority
3 Wee Tadhg
Oamaru
1st of 12
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
2 Russian Fable
3 Jack Attack
4 Ru Bradar
Phar Lap Raceway
9th of 14
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.74
Placings
1 Powerful Moss
2 Koputaroa
3 Fame Shines
4 Blood Diamond
Wingatui
5th of 7
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST83
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.10
Placings
1 Sea Shepherd
2 In Disguise
3 Leica Star
4 So Much Mour
Ascot Park
3rd of 12
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
19.20 -
Winning Time
1:32.23
Placings
1 Pleasurenpain
2 Industrialist
4 La Opcion
Riverton
3rd of 4
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST80
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
20.8
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:52.47
Placings
1 So Much Mour
2 Fiery Red
4 Pete The Driver
Riccarton Park Synthetic
2nd of 10
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.64
Placings
1 Kudos De Sothys
3 Light Up
4 Father Lenihan
Phar Lap Raceway
8th of 13
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
19.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 La Bella Nera
2 Kikimora
3 Rocastano
4 Say Satono
Riccarton Park
7th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:30.66
Placings
1 Surcharge
2 Waihora Mist
3 Platinum Road
4 Black Cheetah
Riverton
2nd of 8
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.79
Placings
1 Benaud
3 Divine Regulus
4 Go Lotte
Riverton
8th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST76
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.51
Placings
1 Henry Hubber
2 Zoulander
3 Tap 'N' Go
4 Radiant Rosie
Riccarton Park
13th of 17
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
43.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Express Coup
2 Papagena
3 Catalina Bay
4 Mr Hass
Kumara
7th of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.18
Placings
1 Zoulander
2 British Royalty
3 Midnight Jane
4 Justanace
Ashburton
9th of 9
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
19.9
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.34
Placings
1 Sweet Lilly
2 Cheekini
3 Tiffen
4 Just Maybe
Trentham
10th of 16
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
27.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Midnight Special
2 Ivy Dazzler
3 Stimulant
4 Tasty Countess
Riccarton Park
10th of 17
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 The Radiant One
2 Helsinki
3 He's Ready
4 Zoulander
Riccarton Park
3rd of 15
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
24.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Lilhoovesgotmoves
2 Zoulander
4 Helsinki
Ashburton
8th of 10
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.18
Placings
1 Aerial Blue
2 Illusion
3 Valyrian
4 Drake Bay
Ashburton
9th of 13
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.71
Placings
1 The Motivator
2 Astrakhan
2 Royce Roca
4 Surcharge
Riccarton Park
7th of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
23.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Buoyantsea
2 Keen To Run
3 Dancarina
4 Navalha
Gore
8th of 9
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:07.65
Placings
1 Miss Harley Quinn
2 Midnight Runner
3 Beeslaststing
4 So Much Mour
Riccarton Park
7th of 14
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
69.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Summer Monsoon
2 Burgundy Rose
3 Seriously
4 Eptimum
Riccarton Park
4th of 7
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
23.40 -
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Burgundy Rose
2 Seriously
3 Raposa Rapida
Riccarton Park
9th of 9
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
14.3
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
1:31.92
Placings
1 Kick On
2 Rock Island Line
3 Hunter Villain
Riccarton Park
6th of 8
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:14.69
Placings
1 Radiant Rosie
2 Midnight Runner
3 Redford
Oamaru
9th of 11
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
10.8
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:33.24
Placings
1 Hunter Villain
2 All Ashore
3 Facetime
Riccarton Park Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.18
Placings
1 Frankie The Fox
2 Da Vinci Girl
3 Platinum Bordeaux
Ashburton
5th of 11
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
1:27.18
Placings
1 Firoden
2 Louie Louie
3 Silent Battler
Riccarton Park
4th of 8
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
23.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 Emanon
2 Chokito
3 Benaud
Riccarton Park
8th of 17
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.21
Placings
1 Capo Dell Impero
2 Itsonlymoney
3 Zelenski
Riverton
5th of 12
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
6
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.24
Placings
1 Athene
2 Cosy Nook
3 Deceptio Visus
Riccarton Park
7th of 12
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
2:03.41
Placings
1 Original Gangster
2 Summer Festival
3 Letsbringiton
Ascot Park
3rd of 9
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.58
Placings
1 Henley
2 Poniard
4 Sympathique
Trentham
3rd of 11
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
20.10 -
Winning Time
1:34.60
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
2 Chase
4 Lincoln Raider
Gore
2nd of 6
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1335m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:20.51
Placings
1 She's The Gift
3 Humbucker
4 Finbarr
Wingatui
3rd of 13
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Neon Moon
2 Treybon
3 So Natural
Ascot Park
9th of 13
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7.9
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:40.91
Placings
1 Gerry Joyce
2 Colossal
3 Henley
Riccarton Park
9th of 11
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
11.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.26
Placings
1 Phelan The Power
2 El Bee Darci
3 Splendior
Trentham
13th of 13
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
37.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.36
Placings
1 Langkawi
2 Chase
3 Shezzacatch
Kumara
7th of 12
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1810m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
1:47.99
Placings
1 Camino Rocoso
2 Bully Boy
3 Mamma Sans
Greymouth
6th of 9
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
2:03.30
Placings
1 Bully Boy
2 Camino Rocoso
3 Aljay
Phar Lap Raceway
3rd of 14
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
4.8
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:42.45
Placings
1 William Wallace
2 Beneficial
4 Monza Circuito
Ascot Park
3rd of 7
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 Humbucker
2 He's Got Power
4 Silent Battler
Cromwell
8th of 10
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 He's Got Power
2 Seriously
3 Tellyawhat
Cromwell
2nd of 10
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1220m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
1 Eptimum
3 Redford
4 Love Squirrels
Riccarton Park
8th of 8
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
22.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.66
Placings
1 Ucalledit
2 Silent Battler
3 Monza Circuito
Riccarton Park
7th of 13
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
4.5
Flucs
69.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.61
Placings
1 Summer Monsoon
2 Live Drama
3 Satu Lagi
Wingatui
7th of 12
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.90 -
Winning Time
1:26.53
Placings
1 He's Got Power
2 Silent Battler
3 She's The Gift
Riccarton Park
7th of 14
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
41.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 Hasabro
2 Markus Aurelius
3 Beneficial
Ashburton
7th of 12
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
29.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.63
Placings
1 Lightning Jack
2 Maximus Prime
3 Dawn Parade
Riccarton Park
6th of 14
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
32.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 Miss Tycoon Rose
2 Markus Aurelius
3 Monza Circuito
Riccarton Park
4th of 14
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
54.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Hasabro
2 Summer Monsoon
3 Whale Song
Wingatui
4th of 7
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
1:32.93
Placings
1 So Much Mour
2 Irish Excuse
3 Louie Louie
Ashburton
7th of 8
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.87
Placings
1 Tappy's One
2 Ritani
3 Diorissimo
Riccarton Park
1st of 6
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
2 Dreaming Easy
3 Benaud
4 Gerry Joyce
Riccarton Park
9th of 9
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
10.4
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:19.08
Placings
1 Carson River
2 King Cougar
3 Imblaze
Oamaru
4th of 8
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
11.6
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:20.52
Placings
1 Benaud
2 Imblaze
3 King Cougar
Ashburton
8th of 8
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
9.7
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:29.15
Placings
1 Beauty Star
2 Midnight Runner
3 Carson River
Riccarton Park
4th of 10
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Our Girl Gilly
2 El Bee Darci
3 King Cougar
Ashburton
6th of 8
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
10.5
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:42.37
Placings
1 Original Gangster
2 The Growler
3 Queen Sweep
Wingatui
3rd of 10
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.71
Placings
1 Pullyoursocksup
2 The Growler
4 Augustace
Ashburton
7th of 7
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 Severine
2 Malo Bik
3 Quintuple Twins
Wingatui
3rd of 5
Date
22/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.01
Placings
1 Lightning Jack
2 Senor Moss
4 Gold'Nguru
Trentham
6th of 8
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.05
Placings
1 Jessiegee
1 Credit Manager
3 Beaudz Well
Wingatui
2nd of 8
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 Whale Song
3 Beneficial
4 Firoden
Ascot Park
6th of 9
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Imblaze
2 Lightning Jack
3 Amazon Goddess
Wingatui
3rd of 11
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.13
Placings
1 Belle Fascino
2 Ray's In Command
4 He's Got Power
Riccarton Park
3rd of 11
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
0.9
Flucs
51.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.01
Placings
1 All About Magic
2 Belle Fascino
4 He Kin Fly
Kumara
9th of 11
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1810m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
21.10 -
Winning Time
1:53.21
Placings
1 Overtheriver
2 Hurry Cane
3 Beneficial
Reefton
1st of 11
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.74
Placings
2 Linedanceking
3 Glory Chance
4 O'Guy
Greymouth
4th of 12
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:32.47
Placings
1 Way Above
2 Ricky Baker
3 Vee Twelve
Phar Lap Raceway
8th of 14
Date
28/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Blair Flight
2 Kitty Cugat
3 Benaud
Ascot Park
6th of 14
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:43.26
Placings
1 Point Score
2 Henley
3 Love To Dream
Cromwell
1st of 11
Date
29/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
2 Tradition
3 Hombre
4 Wannabe 'N' Paris
Cromwell
2nd of 12
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
1220m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:13.90
Placings
1 Giveherago
3 Hombre
4 Glory Chance
Riccarton Park
13th of 16
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
19.70 -
Winning Time
2:07.10
Placings
1 Sacred Caga
2 Gerry Joyce
3 Volvik
Riccarton Park
8th of 18
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
17
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
46.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.57
Placings
1 Sacred Caga
2 Vineyard McPhee
3 Ifithappensagain
Riccarton Park
3rd of 14
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
46.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 Miss Tycoon Rose
2 Jack Knows Best
4 Beavertown Boy
Ashburton
7th of 14
Date
01/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
48.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.27
Placings
1 Matuki
2 Just A Promiss
3 Highly Polished
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Fellini (1) 596x4 57kg
J: Ashvin GoindasamyT: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
3 3.1 3.2 |
3.20 | 1.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
4th of 16
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 Inflamed
2 Royal Valour
3 Sorcha
Riccarton Park
6th of 14
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
1 Mystic Park
2 Divine Sava
3 Seven Twenty
4 Seikrid
Riccarton Park
9th of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
1:07.22
Placings
1 Madam Dubai
2 Mystic Park
3 Spartan
4 Express Coup
Taupo
5th of 7
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:14.37
Placings
1 Stella Splendida
2 Kakadu
3 Sophisticardo
4 Polly Plum
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 5
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 Stella Splendida
2 Modernise
3 New York Jazz
4 Love Affirmations
Ruakaka
6th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Devastate
2 Caledonie
3 Nigella Lane
4 Asterial
Awapuni
1st of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.76
Placings
2 Rocababy
3 Sotirio
4 Sangrita
Te Rapa
4th of 13
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Rudyard
2 Armour War Eagle
3 Accidental Tourist
Pukekohe Park
1st of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
2 Pour The Wine
3 Desert Island
4 Churchillian
Tauranga
5th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.10
Placings
1 Churchillian
2 Hanalei
3 Academy Award
4 Lhasa
Awapuni
3rd of 7
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Churchillian
2 Duncan Creek
4 Colorado Silver
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 7
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Acting Up
2 Sumi
3 Navalha
4 Tanzanite Rose
Trentham
6th of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.60
Placings
1 Purrfect Puss
2 The Ugly Sister
3 Celtic Echo
4 Charmario
Te Rapa
5th of 7
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:13.76
Placings
1 Legarto
2 Westwood
3 Val Di Zoldo
4 The Racketeer
Hastings
4th of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:17.86
Placings
1 Lord Dynastic
2 Pier
3 Golden Darci
Taupo
1st of 7
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:07.45
Placings
2 Malborough Bay
3 Alabama Gold
4 Stonybreck
Ellerslie
3rd of 14
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Lord Dynastic
2 Wolverine
4 Nimbus Star
Ellerslie
1st of 8
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
2 Alabama Gold
3 Nimbus Star
4 Gibraltar Rising
Pukekohe Park
1st of 9
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
2 Val Di Zoldo
3 Bellano
4 Pour The Wine
Matamata
3rd of 9
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
8.1
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Mascarinto
2 Pacific Dragon
4 Best Seller
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip